Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3

Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3

Title:Lag Ja Gale | Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3 | Sanjay Dutt | Chitrangada | Jonita Gandhi | Mahie Gill
Quick Download :
Date:23 July 2018
Duration:4:2 Min
View:17,170,446
Like:149,000
Dis Like:8,443
User:Saregama Music
Source:Youtube
Type:MP3/ MP4/ 3GP/ FLV FULL HD

Link Download Video and MP3 Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3:

LPASKI.GA is the easiest online service for downloading video and converting videos to mp3. You do not need an account to download Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3, the only thing you need is a YouTube URL. We will start to convert the audiotrack of video Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 to mp3 as soon as you have submitted it and you will be able to download Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3. Different from other services the whole conversion process will be perfomed by our infrastructure and you only have to download the audio and video Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 as MP4, FLV, and MP3 of course. from lpaski.ga. Because of this our software is platform-independent: You can use it with your Mac, a Linux PC or even an iPhone. All our conversions will be perfomed in high quality. Do not worry, lpaski.ga is completely free. lpaski.ga need approximately 3 to 4 minutes per video. You will download Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3

Video Mp4
Video FLV Ful HD
Convert to MP3

Lag Ja Gale Phir Se the iconic love song originally sung by Lata Mangeshkar gets reinterpreted by Jonita Gandhi, music has been arranged by Rana Mazumder on the originally compose by Madan Mohan.

Cover Credits:
Singer : Jonita Gandhi
Song recreated By : Rana Mazumder
Programmed & Arranged By : Siddharth Pandit
Sarod : Sarang Kulkarni
Flute : Krish Trivedi
Recorded, Mixed and Mastered By: Rupjit Das at Studio Playhead.

Original Song Credits:
Singer : Lata Mangeshkar
Music Director : Madan Mohan
Lyrics : Raja Mehdi Ali Khan
Film : Woh Kaun Thi

Hear it now on:
Saavn – http://bit.ly/lagjagalesaavn
Gaana – http://bit.ly/lagjagalegaana
Hungama – http://bit.ly/lagjagalehungama
Wynk – http://bit.ly/lagjagalewynk
Jio – http://bit.ly/lagjagalejio
Amazon Music – http://bit.ly/lagjagaleamazon

For Caller Tunes:
1. Lag Ja Gale:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116560415
Idea Users Dial 5678910571196
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007138970
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010571196
Telenor Users Dial 54321110571196

2. Hum ko Mili Hai Aaj Yeh Ghadiyaan:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116560343
Idea Users Dial 5678910571215
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007138971
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010571215
Telenor Users Dial 54321110571215

3. Paas Aaiye Ke Hum Nahin:
Airtel Users Dial 5432116560416
Idea Users Dial 5678910571197
BSNL North & West Users Dial 567007138972
BSNL South & East Users Dial 5670010571197
Telenor Users Dial 54321110571197
Telenor Users Dial 54321110561496


Label:: Saregama India Ltd.

To buy the original and virus free track, visit www.saregama.com

Follow us on:

YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/saregamamusic

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/Saregama

Twitter: https://twitter.com/saregamaglobal

The video titled Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 has been published on youtube on the date 23 July 2018 with a long duration reaching 4:2 Minute. Until now, video Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 have gotten 17,170,446 times views on youtube, and that is a great achievement. As many as 149,000 people have liked the video Lag Ja Gale | Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3 | Sanjay Dutt | Chitrangada | Jonita Gandhi | Mahie Gill. even so, video Lag Ja Gale | Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3 | Sanjay Dutt | Chitrangada | Jonita Gandhi | Mahie Gill also get a negative rating in the form of 8,443 unlike. Video Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 uploaded by management Saregama Music

If you download video or mp3 music Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 on this page, just try to review it, if you really like the video or mp3 Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 song please buy an official original cassette or official CD from the original album, you can also download Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 legal on Official iTunes, to support all music works, especially Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 on all charts and charts throughout the world.

Download lagu gratis Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 tanpa ribet di LPASKI.GA

Lagu musik Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 telah diupload di Youtube dengan judul Lag Ja Gale | Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3 | Sanjay Dutt | Chitrangada | Jonita Gandhi | Mahie Gill di youtube pada tanggal 23 July 2018, limit durasi mencapai 4:2 menit. Hingga sekarang, lagu berjudul Lag Ja Gale | Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3 | Sanjay Dutt | Chitrangada | Jonita Gandhi | Mahie Gill telah ditonton sebanyak 17,170,446 kali. Lagu Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 memiliki rating yang baik dengan perolehan likers sebanyak 149,000 orang, meski sebanyak 8,443 orang memberikan penilaian yang buruk. Lagu dan video berjudul Lag Ja Gale | Saheb Biwi Aur Gangster 3 | Sanjay Dutt | Chitrangada | Jonita Gandhi | Mahie Gill telah diupload oleh channel Saregama Music

Layanan download gratis lagu Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 di LPASKI.GA

Bila kamu mendownload atau mengunguh lagu Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 MP3 maupun Video di LPASKI.GA usahakan cuman untuk review saja ya?!, jika memang kamu suka dengan lagu Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 yang sudah diunduh di LPASKI.GA belilah kaset asli yang resmi atau CD official dari album Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3, kamu juga bisa mendownload secara legal di Official iTunes, untuk mendukung karya Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 di semua charts dan tangga lagu Indonesia maupun di dunia.

TAGS: Download MP3 Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3, Download Music Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3, Download Lagu Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3, Free Download Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3, Download Video Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3, Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 MP3 Download, Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 Video Download, Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 STAFABAND, Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 MUFIZA, Convert Video Youtube Jonita Gandhi Rana Mazumder Lag Ja Gale From Sahib Biwi Aur Gangster 3 to MP3


Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Share on Google+

Related Posts: